График приема специалистов

Скачать в формате .xlsx

№ каб.СпециалистФ.И.О.ПерерывПн.Вт.Ср.Чт.Пт.Сб.     
218Заведующий поликлиникойХафизов Марсель Фуатович13:00 до 13:308:30 до 18:008:30 до 18:008:30 до 18:008:30 до 18:008:30 до 18:00
218Старшая медсестраХадыева Эльвина Валерьевна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
215Участковый терапевтШарифуллин Тимур Валинурович13:00 до 13:30 13:30-16:30
15:45-19:45
12:00 до 16:1512:00 до 16:1512:00 до 16:15
214Участковый-терапевтХафизова Зиля Илдусовна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
213Профилактический каб.Адамова Гульнур Идвартовна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
213
212Участковый-терапевтГималова Виля Закиевна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
210ОтоларингологХафизов Марсель Фуатович13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
209ОфтальмологХасанова Ильгиза Фагимовна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
207ДерматовенерологГайсина Сания Максютовна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
206Забор кровиГимашева Миляуша Гарифьяновна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
205Участковый-терапевтГатауллина Инна Наилевна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
205КардиологГатауллина Инна Наилевна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
204УЗИ, ЭХОКГШахбанова Светлана Абдулбасировна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
203НеврологФассалова Лилия Рафисовна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
118Физиотерапевтический кабинетБаймухаметова Дания Нуриманова13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
117Процедурный кабинетГаниева Алия Альбертовна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
116Онкология13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
115ХирургХажиев Линар Ильдарович13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
115ХирургШафиков Денис Борисович13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
114Флюорографический кабинетГабитова Светлана Винеровна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
113Участковый-терапевтЗарипов Ильгиз Даларисович13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
111Кабинет ЭендоскопииГатауллин Валерий Мударисовчи13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
110Выписка больничных листковШарипова Гульсум Рафаэловна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
109Кабинет врачебной комиссииГималова Виля Закиевна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:1512:00 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
106Кабинет функциональной диагностикиФассалова Гульназ Диасовна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
103ГиникологШахбанова Светлана Абдулбасировна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
102ГиникологТимергазина Гульнара Абузаровна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
101Смотровой кабинетГильмутдинова Зульфия Зуфаровна13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
3х этажкаЭндоскопистХажиев Линар Ильдарович13:00 до 13:308:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:158:30 до 16:15
Еланлинский ФАП
с. Еланлино, ул. Б.Шарафутдинова, д.11
Патронажная медсестра

Фельдшер
Зиннатуллина Зайнаб Шаймардановна
Валиева Зайтуна Габдрауфовна
13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Вакияровский ФАП
д. Вакиярово, ул. Школьная, д.28
МедсестраНусратуллина Ильмира Магжановна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Т-Ключевский ФАП
д. Теплый Ключ ул.Коммунистическая, д.35
ФельдшерЛьвова Татьяна Владимировна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Тугузлинский ФАП
с. Тугузлы, ул. Советская, 4
Фельдшер


Зубной врач

Мирсаяпова Нурия Равиловна
Мухаметдинова Розалия Револевна
13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Юкалекулевский ФАП
д. Юкалекулево, ул. Ленина, 40
Фельдшер

Акушерка
Нагимова Римма Закиевна
Гайнуллина Гузалия Жиянбаевна
13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Идрисовский ФАП
д. Идрисово, ул. Молодежная, 8
ФельдшерКаримова Резида Хабировна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Старомухаметовский ФАП
д. Старомухаметово, ул. Айская, 8
ФельдшерТалипова Гузель Димовна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Ибраевский ФАП
д. Ибраево, ул. Советская, 22
МедсестраЯгудина Залифа Усмановна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Ягуновский ФАП
д. Ягуново, ул. Халиля, 27
ФельдшерЯнбаев Линар Илдусович13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Душанбековский ФАП
с. Душанбеково, ул. Коммунистическая, 2А
Медсестра 0.5 ставки
Фельдшер
Ахметова Алина Ураловна
Гизатуллина Эльвира Владиковна
13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Тукаевский ФАП
д. Тукаево, ул. Центральная, 49/1
ФельдшерХафизова Нурия Нуритдиновна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Кулбаковский ФАП
д. Кулбаково, ул. Мира, 21
ФельдшерВакант
Сагировский ФАП
д. Сагирово, ул. Новая, д.5
ФельдшерРамазанова Назифа Габделхаковна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Октябрьский ФАП
д. Игенчеляр, ул. Солнечная, 21
ФельдшерХисамов Эдуард Данисович13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Юнусовский ФАП
д. Юнусово, ул. Салавата Юлаева, 61
ФельдшерГималетдинова Маргарита Владиковна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Асылгужинский ФАП
д. Асылгужино, ул. Нагорная, 2
АкушеркаМиндигужина Зайтуна Хасановна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Арслановсий ФАП
с. Арсланово, ул. Кирова, 8
Фельдшер


Акушерка


Зубной врач
Валиуллина Гульфия Янтуровна
Зиннатулина Альбина Радиковна
Мухаметдинова Розалия Револевна
13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Сюрбаевский ФАП
д. Сюрбаево, ул. Нагорная, 4
ФельдшерЗайнагатдинова Роза Ильгизаровна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Кандаковский ФАП
д. Кандаковка, ул. Мира, 1
Акушерка

Медсестра
Валеева Лена Ильична
Камаева Эльмира Миннигалимовна
13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Кургашевский ФАП
д. Кургашево, ул. Салавата Юлаева, 15
ФельдшерМустафина Найля Миндуллиновна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Юсуповский ФАП
д. Юсупово, ул. Школьная, 30
МедсестраСабирова Гульнара Ражабовна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Масяковский ФАП
д. Масяково
МедсестраСаитгалина Айгуль Мирсаитовна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Абзаевский ФАП
с. Абзаево, ул. Мира, 4
Фельдшер


Медсестра
Гибатова Тансылу Миндигалимовна-декретный отпуск
Ахметова Халида Гилимхановна
13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Кульметевский ФАП
д. Кульметево, ул. Губайдуллина, 23
ФельдшерМингажева Гульназ Даларисовна13:00-13:309:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:209:00-17:20
Алагузовский ФАП
д. Алагузово, ул. Гагарина, 26
ФельдшерВакант